Время

Тренировка Инструктор

Понедельник

08:00 — 09:00 CrossFit Smart Алексей Куликов
09:00 — 10:00 CrossFit Николаева Полина
10:00 — 11:00 CrossFit Junior (13-17 лет) Николаева Полина
14:00 — 15:00 CrossFit Полина Николаева
17:30 — 18:30 CrossFit Юлия Есаулкова
18:30 — 19:30 CrossFit Татьяна Калита
19:00 — 20:00 ВВОДНЫЙ КУРС
19:30 — 20:30 CrossFit Basis Евгений Ткачук
20:30 — 21:30 CrossFit Smart Алексей Куликов
21:30 — 22:30 CrossFit Smart Алексей Куликов

Вторник

08:00 — 09:00 CrossFit Татьяна Калита
10:00 — 11:00 CrossFit Junior (8-12 лет) Татьяна Калита
14:00 — 15:00 CrossFit Евгений Ткачук
16:00 — 17:00 CrossFit Junior (13-17 лет) Полина Николаева
17:30 — 18:30 CrossFit Gymnastics Евгений Ткачук
18:30 — 19:30 Crossfit Фёдор Серков
18:30 — 19:30 Тяжелая атлетика Татьяна Нияматова
19:30 — 20:30 Crossfit Фёдор Серков
20:30 — 21:30 CrossFit Smart Алексей Куликов
21:30 — 22:30 CrossFit Smart Алексей Куликов

Среда

08:00 — 09:00 CrossFit Smart Алексей Куликов
09:00 — 10:00 CrossFit Николаева Полина
10:00 — 11:00 CrossFit Junior (13-17 лет) Николаева Полина
14:00 — 15:00 CrossFit Фёдор Серков
17.30 — 18.30 CrossFit Евгений Ткачук
18:30 — 19:30 CrossFit Татьяна Калита
19:00 — 20:00 ВВОДНЫЙ КУРС
19:30 — 20:30 CrossFit Евгений Ткачук
20:30 — 21:30 CrossFit Татьяна Калита

Четверг

08:00 — 09:00 CrossFit Татьяна Калита
10:00 — 11:00 CrossFit Junior (8-12 лет) Татьяна Калита
14:00 — 15:00 CrossFit Евгений Ткачук
16:00 — 17:00 CrossFit Junior (13-17 лет) Полина Николаева
17:30 — 18:30 Тяжелая атлетика Татьяна Нияматова
18:30 — 19:30 CrossFit Фёдор Серков
19:30 — 20:30 CrossFit Фёдор Серков
20:30 — 21:30 CrossFit Smart Алексей Куликов
21:30 — 22:30 CrossFit Smart Алексей Куликов

Пятница

08:00 — 09:00 CrossFit Smart Алексей Куликов
09:00 — 10:00 CrossFit Николаева Полина
10:00 — 11:00 CrossFit Junior (13-17 лет) Николаева Полина
14:00 — 15:00 CrossFit Полина Николаева
17.30 — 18.30 CrossFit Евгений Ткачук
18:30 — 19:30 CrossFit Евгений Ткачук
19:00 — 20:00 ВВОДНЫЙ КУРС
19:30 — 20:30 CrossFit Иван Шевляков
20:30 — 21:30 CrossFit Smart Алексей Куликов
21:30 — 22:30 CrossFit Smart Алексей Куликов

Суббота

10:00 — 11:00 CrossFit Smart Алексей Куликов
11:00 — 12:00 CrossFit Smart Алексей Куликов
11:00 — 12:00 CrossFit Junior (8-12 лет) Татьяна Калита
12:00 — 13:00 CrossFit Фёдор Серков
13:00 — 14:00 Тяжелая атлетика Татьяна Нияматова
15:00 — 16:00 CrossFit Junior (13-17 лет) Полина Николаева
16:00 — 17:00 CrossFit Gymnastics
Евгений Ткачук
  Воскресенье
12:00 — 13:00 CrossFit Татьяна Калита

 

CrossFit