Время

Тренировка Инструктор

Понедельник

08:00 — 09:00 CrossFit Евгений Ткачук
09:00 — 12:00 Open Gym Свободная зона для тренировок — Free zone
12:00 — 13:00 CrossFit Сергей Алемасцев
13:00 — 16:00 Open Gym Свободная зона для тренировок — Free zone
17:00 — 18:00 CrossFit Smart Сергей Алемасцев
18:00 — 19:00 CrossFit Endurance Сергей Алемасцев
19:00 — 20:00 CrossFit Тимур Булло
20:00 — 21:00 CrossFit Тимур Булло
21:00 — 22:00 CrossFit Smart Сергей Алемасцев

Вторник

08:00 — 09:00 CrossFit Евгений Ткачук
9:00 — 12:00 Open Gym Свободная зона для тренировок — Free zone
13:00 — 17:00 Open Gym Свободная зона для тренировок — Free zone
17:00 — 18:00 CrossFit Сергей Овчинников
18:00 — 19:00 Crossfit Сергей Овчинников
19:00 — 20:00 ВВОДНЫЙ КУРС
19:00 — 20:00 CF4Life Юлия Клюева
20:00 — 21:00 CrossFit Сергей Овчинников
21:00 — 22:00 CrossFit Smart Сергей Алемасцев

Среда

08:00 — 09:00 CrossFit Gymnastics Евгений Ткачук
09:00 — 12:00 Open Gym Свободная зона для тренировок — Free zone
12:00 — 13:00 CrossFit Тимур Булло
13:00 — 16:00 Open Gym Свободная зона для тренировок — Free zone
17:00 — 18:00 CrossFit Smart Сергей Алемасцев
18:00 — 19:00 CrossFit Endurance Сергей Алемасцев
19:00 — 20:00 CrossFit Тимур Булло
20:00 — 21:00 CrossFit Тимур Булло
21:00 — 22:00 CrossFit Smart Сергей Алемасцев

Четверг

08:00 — 09:00 CrossFit Евгений Ткачук
09:00 — 12:00 Open Gym Свободная зона для тренировок — Free zone
12:00 — 13:00 CrossFit Тимур Булло
13:00 — 17:00 Open Gym Свободная зона для тренировок — Free zone
17:00 — 18:00 CrossFit Сергей Овчинников
18:00 — 19:00 CrossFit Сергей Овчинников
19:00 — 20:00 ВВОДНЫЙ КУРС
19:00 — 20:00 CF4Life Юлия Клюева
20:00 — 21:00 CrossFit Сергей Овчинников

Пятница

08:00 — 09:00 CrossFit Евгений Ткачук
09:00 — 12:00 Open Gym Свободная зона для тренировок — Free zone
12:00 — 13:00 CrossFit Сергей Алемасцев
13:00 — 16:00 Open Gym Свободная зона для тренировок — Free zone
17:00 — 18:00 CrossFit Smart Сергей Алемасцев
18:00 — 19:00 CrossFit Endurance Сергей Алемасцев
19:00 — 20:00 CrossFit Тимур Булло
20:00 — 21:00 CrossFit Тимур Булло
21:00 — 22:00 CrossFit Smart Сергей Алемасцев

Суббота

10:00 — 11:00 CrossFit Тимур Булло
10:30 — 11:30 ВВОДНЫЙ КУРС
11:00 — 12:00 CF4Life Юлия Клюева
12:00 — 13:00 Базовая акробатика Евгений Ткачук
13:00 — 14:00  CrossFit Gymnastics
Евгений Ткачук
15:00 — 20:00 Open Gym Свободная зона для тренировок — Free zone
  Воскресенье
11:00 — 12:00  CrossFit
Максим Мачикин
12:00 — 13:00 CrossFit
Максим Мачикин
13:00 — 20:00 Open Gym Свободная зона для тренировок — Free zone